Tehnomanija.Rs - Info tehnomanija.rs

tehnomanija.rs receives about 9,650 unique visitors and 52,979 (5.49 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $49.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $30,914.88. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tehnomanija.rs is ranked number 49,855 in the world and 0.00193% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Plano, TX, 75093, United States and links to network IP address 72.232.198.154. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - tehnomanija.rs

Online prodavnica tehnike.
Najveća Internet prodavnica tehnike u Srbiji! Bela tehnika, televizori, audio, video, fotoaparati, kamere, telefoni, šporeti, frižideri, računari...
How did tehnomanija.rs look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is tehnomanija.rs?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
289,500
Daily Pageviews:
52,979 (5.49 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
49,855 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00193% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Serbia 88.1%94.8%89
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2.8%0.8%1983
United States 1.0%0.5%505087
Croatia 0.8%0.2%12605
Macedonia 0.6%0.3%4329
Slovenia 0.6%0.1%13370

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tehnomanija.rs
100.00%100.00%5.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush tehnomanija.rs
Domain:
  tehnomanija.rs
Rank:
  537,416
Organic Keywords:
  1,897
Organic Traffic:
  1,022
Organic Cost:
  $82.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  34
Page Authority:
  44
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
277
Total Backlinks:
  9,323
Follow Links:
  7,266
Nofollow Links:
  2,057
Referring Domains:
  246
Referring IPs:
  267

How socially engaged is tehnomanija.rs?

Facebook:
  740
Google +:
  62
Linkedin:
  3
Stumbles:
  39
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tehnomanija.rs can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$49.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,470.00
Yearly Revenue:
$17,885.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Serbia 50,224$45.70
United States 265$3.04
Bosnia and Herzegovina 424$0.22
Macedonia 159$0.17
Slovenia 53$0.15
Croatia 106$0.13

How much money do tehnomanija.rs lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.44
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$253.35
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,082.37
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
8,719
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
261,563
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,182,345
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Serbia 8,538$7.77
United States 48$0.55
Bosnia and Herzegovina 72$0.04
Slovenia 12$0.03
Croatia 23$0.03
Macedonia 25$0.03

How much is tehnomanija.rs worth?

Website Value:
$30,914.88

Where is tehnomanija.rs hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
72.232.198.154
ASN:
AS22576 
ISP:
DataPipe, Inc. 
Server Location:
Plano
TX
75093
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 72.232.198.154

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tehnomanija.rs load?

Average Load Time:
(1559 ms) 56 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.8MiB (87% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/74321.jpg could save 293.5KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/80125.jpg could save 283.1KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/72148.jpg could save 275.2KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/80832.jpg could save 263.6KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/82470.jpg could save 247.5KiB (99% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/81342.jpg could save 216KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/77243.jpg could save 186.1KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/81441.jpg could save 181.9KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/82682.jpg could save 109.6KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/77263.jpg could save 109.2KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/79792.jpg could save 88.5KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/56382.jpg could save 83.5KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/79973.jpg could save 70.2KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/45464.jpg could save 63.7KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/79226.jpg could save 48.6KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/79765.jpg could save 46.2KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/56126.jpg could save 45.8KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/79381.jpg could save 45.8KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/58957.jpg could save 42.5KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/55336.jpg could save 26.2KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/80078.jpg could save 24.5KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing http://static.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/banners/61_***0.jpg could save 12.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/32174.jpg could save 11.7KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/80734.JPG could save 11.2KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/80444.JPG could save 9.5KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/61733.jpg could save 7.2KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/61728.jpg could save 7.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/76555.jpg could save 6.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://static.tehnomanija.rs/themes/mobile_site/images/play.png could save 2.8KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://static.tehnomanija.rs/themes/mobile_site/images/toggle_gray.png could save 2.7KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing http://static.tehnomanija.rs/themes/mobile_site/images/promo_prev.png could save 2.6KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://static.tehnomanija.rs/themes/mobile_site/images/promo_next.png could save 2.5KiB (84% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 17 blocking script resources and 10 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/jquery-ui/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://code.jquery.com/jquery-1.10.2.js
http://code.jquery.com/ui/1.11.4/jquery-ui.js
http://code.jquery.com/qunit/qunit-1.14.0.js
http://www.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/jquery.cookie.js
http://www.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/jquery.curvycorners.min.js
http://www.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/viewCounter.js
http://www.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/bubblePopups.js
http://www.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/autosuggester/jquery.autoSuggest.min.js
http://static.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/ajaxCustomPromoService.min.js
http://www.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/mcustomscrollbar/jquery.mCustomScrollbar.concat.min.js
http://www.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/pageRefresh.js
http://static.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.min.js
http://static.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/slides.jquery.min.js
http://www.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/slick/slick.min.js
http://static.tehnomanija.rs/modules/home/javascript/homePromosInTabs.js
http://www.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/slick/slick.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/bootstrap/bs_selector.min.css?v=123
http://www.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/jquery-ui/jquery-ui.min.css
http://www.tehnomanija.rs//common/javascript/slick/slick.css
http://www.tehnomanija.rs//common/javascript/slick/slick-theme.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,300,500,700&subset=latin,latin-ext
http://www.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/autosuggester/autoSuggest.min.css
http://www.tehnomanija.rs/themes/mobile_site/styles.css?v=091116184506
http://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.3.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,300,500,700&subset=latin,latin-ext
http://www.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/mcustomscrollbar/jquery.mCustomScrollbar.min.css

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 86.5KiB (42% reduction).

Minifying http://code.jquery.com/ui/1.11.4/jquery-ui.js could save 40.1KiB (36% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://code.jquery.com/jquery-1.10.2.js could save 38.9KiB (50% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://code.jquery.com/qunit/qunit-1.14.0.js could save 6.9KiB (41% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.tehnomanija.rs/common/javascript/jquery.cookie.js could save 594B (43% reduction) after compression.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/80444.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://www.tehnomanija.rs/UserFiles/products/80734.JPG (expiration not specified)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 10.8KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tehnomanija.rs/themes/mobile_site/styles.css?v=091116184506 could save 10.8KiB (23% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 10.3KiB (57% reduction).

Compressing http://static.tehnomanija.rs/themes/mobile_site/images/logo.svg could save 7.4KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tehnomanija.rs/themes/mobile_site/images/Tehno-komfort-menu.svg could save 2.9KiB (54% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.4KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tehnomanija.rs/ could save 3.4KiB (16% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  92

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

tehnomanija.rs does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

tehnomanija.rs does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Srpski/E-trgovina

What sites are related to tehnomanija.rs?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 15 Nov 2016 04:16:25 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.45
Set-Cookie: PAMSESSID=2238e71a1b24d04de59999c5a0f0a91d; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: ESBDL=2238e71a1b24d04de59999c5a0f0a91d; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2026 04:16:25 GMT; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 72.232.198.154 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.i2prodavnice.com
Rname sevarac.gmail.com
Serial Number 2016052612
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX tehnomanija.rs 3600
NS ns2.i2prodavnice.com 3590
NS ns1.i2prodavnice.com 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rnids.rs...
%
%This is the RNIDS Whois server.
%
% Date Format : DD.MM.YYYY
% Whois Server Version: 1.0.0
%
% Rights restricted by copyright.
% See http://www.rnids.rs/whois_en
%
%
%
% Ovo je odgovor od RNIDS Whois servera.
%
% Format datuma : DD.MM.YYYY
% Verzija Whois Servera : 1.0.0
%
% Sva prava zadržana. Za više informacija.
% pogledajte http://www.rnids.rs/whois_sr

Domain name: tehnomanija.rs
Domain status: Active
Registration date: 14.03.2008 01:48:39
Modification date: 03.03.2016 17:35:58
Expiration date: 14.03.2019 01:48:39
Registrar: CRI DOMAINS


Registrant: Tehnomanija doo
Address: Milutina Milankovića 1D, Beograd, Serbia
ID Number: 17233041
Tax ID: 100416234


DNS: ns1.i2prodavnice.com - 72.232.198.154
DNS: ns2.i2prodavnice.com - 72.232.198.155


Administrative contact: Tehmomanija Marketing , Tehnomanija doo
Address: Milutina Milankovića 1D, Beograd, Serbia

Technical contact: Tehmomanija Marketing , Tehnomanija doo
Address: Milutina Milankovića 1D, Beograd, Serbia
Last update was 369 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

elbadagrafika.com
54 secs
sonoca.net
1 min
gooogel.eu
1 min
sonnybono.se
1 min
gooogel.com
2 mins
sonnhalter.com
2 mins
sonnetsoftware.co.jp
3 mins
goolgle.com
4 mins
goole.com.au
4 mins
sonnensegel-nach-mass.de
4 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tehnomanija.rs widget